100pcs/lot SC/UPC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Fiber Coupler For Telecome network and Optic communication Equipment

100pcs/lot SC/UPC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Fiber Coupler For Telecome network and Optic communication Equipment
  • Продавецrapturewatch.us
  • Список ценUS $25.66piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $25.66piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,6 (109)

Oписание продукта

50PCS FTTH LC fast connector LC UPC single mode SM telecom level communication equipment optical fibre field connector

Name: connector

Fiber optic adapter is widely used optical distribution frame (ODF),optical fiber communication equipment and instrument , etc.Superior performance, stable and reliable.Fiber optic adapter is also known as optical fiber connector for connecting parts.
 

 

Product specification:

 
 
50Pcs LC UPC Fiber Optical Adapter Single Mode SM Duplex
 
Q.T.Y:50 PCS
 
Weight: 0.2kg
 
 
Technical Parameter
Parameters
Unit
UPC
APC
Inserting Loss
dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
dB
≥50dB
≥60dB
Exchangeability
dB
≤0.2dB
≤0.2dB
Repeatability
dB
≤0.2dB
≤0.2dB
Durability
Times
≥1000 Times

Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(1)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(2)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(3)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(4)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(7)Fiber_Optic_Fast_Connector(9)12345Fiber_Optic_ Fast_Connector_ SC-UPC(45)